Holes in One

Share with others:


Print Email Read Later

HOLES IN ONE 2015

Click here to see Holes in One reports, 2003-2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, July 2, 2015

TOTTERIDGE — Joe Fox of Murrysville, No. 5 (Blue), 157 yards, gap wedge.

Wednesday, July 1, 2015

RITTSWOOD — John Srokose of Pittsburgh, No. 15, 134 yards, 6-iron.

Tuesday, June 30, 2015

EDGEWOOD — Matt Handlow, No. 3, 160 yards, 8-iron.

THE LINKS AT SPRING CHURCH — Ray Kastelic Jr., of New Kensington, No. 6, 160 yards, 7-iron.

YOUGHIOGHENY --- Alexander Smith, No. 13, 172 yards, 4-Hybrid.

Monday, June 29, 2015

CLARION OAKS — Hank Marziale of North Hills, No. 17, 144 yards, 8-iron.

CHARTIERS — Eric Danley of Bridgeville, No. 16, 154 yards, 7-iron.

Sunday, June 28, 2015

WILDWOOD — Jonathan Deasy, No. 11, 213 yards, 4-iron.

Friday, June 26, 2015

VICTORY HILLS — Jack Livingston, Upper St. Clair, No. 5, 162 yards, 6-hybrid.

SCALLY’S — Justin Scally, Moon, No. 6, 46 yards, sand wedge.

Thursday, June 25, 2015

NORTH PARK — Don Sabo of Mars, No. 13, 133 yards, 7-iron.

SCENIC VALLEY --- Janet Lindstrom of Peters Township, No. 6, 140 yards, 7-wood.

TOTTERIDGE --- Tony Fornicoia of Churchill, No. 5, 142 yards, pitching wedge.

YOUGHIOGHENY --- Alex Smith of Pittsburgh, No. 13, 172 yards, Hybrid.

Tuesday, June 23, 2015

BUTLER’S — Steve Gilbert of Pittsburgh, No. 13 (Woodside), 128 yards, pitching wedge.

SCENIC VALLEY --- Craig Bleiweis of Peters Township, No. 8, 143 yards, 8-iron.

SHANNOPIN — Ken Billetdeaux of Mt. Lebanon, No. 7, 115 yards, 7-iron.

Monday, June 22, 2015

MANOR VALLEY — Jim Schultz of Irwin, No. 4, 8-iron.

MEADVILLE — Pete Iwasko of Baldwin, No. 13, 140 yards, 7-iron.

ST. CLAIR — Bob Hammel, No. 7, 182 yards, 7-iron.

Sunday, June 21, 2015

BIRDFOOT — Kevin McLaughlin of Lower Burrell, No. 6, 250 yards, driver.

CLOVER HILL — Mark Mays of West View, No. 5, 72 yards, pitching wedge.

Friday, June 19, 2015

MOON — Dan Tarchick of Franklin Park, No. 14, 135 yards, 9-iron.

EDGEWOOD — John Peterman of Pittsburgh, No. 14, 134 yards, 8-iron.

FOX CHAPEL — Patrick Rice of Highland Park, No. 3, 159 yards, 8-iron.

Thursday, June 18, 2015

ROLLING FIELDS — Tom Thimons of Lower Burrell, No. 2, 150 yards, 7-iron.

SCALLY’S — Christian Hart of Moon, No. 9, 66 yards, sand wedge.

WILLOWBROOK --- Reid Baker, No. 15, 137 yards, pitching wedge.

Wednesday, June 17, 2015

LINKS AT FIRESTONE FARMS — Richard Boyd of Bellevue, No. 15, 143 yards, 6-iron.

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB --- Rich West of Bethel Park, No. 16, 154 yards, 9-iron.

SCENIC VALLEY --- Chuck Keffer of Chartiers Township, No. 8, 142 yards, 8-iron.

Tuesday, June 16, 2015

BUTLER’S — Terry DuBrosky of Pittsburgh, Hole No. 13, 105 yards, pitching wedge.

ROLLING FIELDS --- Dave Kercher of Upper Burrell, Hole No. 2, 150 yards, 7-iron.

Monday, June 15, 2015

PITTSBURGH NATIONAL — Sean Knapp, No. 16, 201 yards, 4-iron; Alex Pfeifer, No. 16, 157 yards, 9-iron.

THE LINKS AT SPRING CHURCH — Joseph Bourdage of Greensburg, No. 17, 180 yards, 4-iron.

TAM O’SHANTER --- Tom Bummer of Pittsburgh, No. 18, 171 yards, 6-iron.

Friday, June 12, 2015

DIAMOND RUN — George Kerestly of Pittsburgh, No. 5, 161 yards, 7-iron; Candice Mill of Sewickley, No. 2, 117 yards, 7-iron.

OAKMONT — Ian Henderson of Atlanta, No. 13, 152 yards, 7-iron.

Thursday, June 11

MT. LEBANON — Chris “Moose” Cuddy of Mt. Lebanon, No. 1, 156 yards, 6-iron.

ROSE RIDGE -- Kevin Schultz of Pittsburgh, No. 2, 200 yards, 6-iron.

Wednesday, June 10, 2015

CHARTIERS — Sammy Reichl of Robinson, No. 7, 178 yards, 6-iron.

CRANBERRY HIGHLANDS — Angie Dietrick of Pittsburgh, No. 3, 167 yards, driver.

GROVE CITY — Todd Wigton of Grove City, No. 13, 147 yards, 7-iron.

LINDENWOOD — George Pihakis of Canonsburg, No. 4 (Gold), 209 yards, 3-hybrid.

NEMACOLIN — Garrett Damich of Bentleyville, No. 16, 160 yards, 9-iron.

Tuesday, June 9, 2015

3 LAKES — Tim Townsend, No. 17, 170 yards, 6-iron.

BIRDSFOOT -- Adam Glamoff of Leechburg, No. 4, 138 yards, pitching wedge.

GRAND VIEW -- Ted Earl of Lincoln Place, No. 9, 108 yards, wedge.

MEADOWINK -- Ken Madonia of Murrysville, No. 14, 159 yards, driver.

RIVER FOREST — Bud Kuhn of Plum, No. 17, 130 yards, 9-iron.

Monday, June 8, 2015

BIRDFOOT — Adam Galmoff of Leechburg, No. 4, 138 yards, pitching wedge.

LONGUE VUE -- Diana Senan of Fox Chapel, No. 10, 133 yards, 3-Hybrid.

ROLLING GREEN -- Joe Pysola of Bethel Park, No. 8, 165 yards, 3-Reserve.

Friday, June 5, 2015

DONEGAL HIGHLANDS — Andy Vipulla of Plum, No. 16, 112 yards, 7-iron.

LAKE VUE NORTH — Jeff Bastin, No. 11, 155 yards, 8-iron.

VANDERGRIFT — Paul Ogden of Penn Hills, No. 6, 155 yards, 5-iron.

Thursday, June 4, 2015

HIGHLAND SPRINGS — Chuck Keefer of Chartiers Township, No. 8, 166 yards, 7-iron.

Wednesday, June 3, 2015

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB — Charlotte Zuschlag of Pittsburgh, No. 16, 125 yards, 5Hybrid.

WINDMILL LAKES (Ravenna, Ohio) — Justin Griffith of Allison Park, No. 12, 182 yards, 4-iron.

Monday, June 1, 2015

BUTLER’S — Colleen Leax of Pittsburgh, No. 11, 131 yards, 3-wood.

CHIPPEWA — Ken Kierzkowski of Pittsburgh, No. 8, 166 yards, 6-iron.

GLENGARRY — Ronald Petrarca of Blairsville, No. 15, 124 yards, 7-iron..

RESERVE RUN — Bill Schwartzmiller of Pittsburgh, No. 15, 100 yards, sand wedge.

SCALLY’S — Mario Ulizzi of Robinson, No. 2, 122 yards, 8-iron.

ST. CLAIR — Frank Reed, No. 7, 166 yards, 6-iron.

Friday, May 29, 2015

LINDENWOOD — Jason Serena, McMurray, No. 9 (executive course), 125 yards, 7-iron.

Thursday, May 28, 2015

CLOVER HILL — John Manko of Emsworth, No. 5, 74 yards, pitching wedge.

SCALLY’S — Matthew Duerr of Moon Township, No. 4, 66 yards, sand wedge; Katlyn Pashel of Carrick, No. 6, 60 yards, wedge.

VICTORY HILLS — Les Hepler of Monroeville, No. 17, 132 yards, 4-iron.

Wednesday, May 27, 2015

3 LAKES — Michael Mills of Brentwood, No. 11, 207 yards, 4-iron.

ROLLING FIELDS — Bill Berger of Apollo, No. 7, 165 yards, 3-wood.

NEMACOLIN --- Brandon Farster of Gibsonia, No. 16, 160 yards, 7-iron.

Tuesday, May 26, 2015

CLUB AT BLACKTHORNE — Stew Brown of Jeannette, No. 4, 171 yards, 7-iron. 

Friday, May 22, 2015

EDGEWOOD — Vinny Meinert of Wilkins Township, No. 5, 169 yards, 4-iron; Chuck Cole of Wilkins township, No. 3, 159 yards, 5-iron.

LINDENWOOD — Jeff Davis of Jefferson Hills, No. 7 (red), 156 yards, 8-iron

ROLLING FIELDS — Bob Mousseau of Penn Hills, No. 14, 155 yards, 7-iron.

Thursday, May 21, 2015

BUTLER’S — Stan Smolnicky of McKeesport, No. 2, 145 yards, 6-iron.

CLUB AT SHADOW LAKES — Anthony Gutt, No. 4, 165 yards, 6-iron

Wednesday, May 20, 2015

CHARTIERS — Randy “Boomer” McKay of Moon, No. 11, 189 yards, 4-Hybrid.

GRAND VIEW — Lou Racke of Kennedy Township, No. 9, 108 yards, 9-iron.

SCALLY’S --- Paul Hassett of Wexford, No. 9, 66 yards, 9-iron.

Tuesday, May 19, 2015

BIRDSFOOT — Ron Bair of Irwin, No. 9, 182 yards, 5-iron.

Monday, May 18, 2015

BLACKTHORNE — Rich Grunberg of Jeannette, No. 2, 127 yards, 9-iron.

BUTLER’S — Antonio (Tony) Alvarez of Belle Vernon, No. 13, 153 yards, 9-iron; Michael Gaitaniella of Pittsburgh, No. 15, 163 yards, 5-iron; Tom Moffat of West Mifflin, No. 9, 150 yards, 9-wood; Bill Wilson of West Mifflin, No. 13, 149 yards, pitching wedge.

THE LINKS AT SPRING CHURCH — Preston Mullens of Apollo, No. 6, 165 yards, 9-iron.

Sunday, May 17, 2015

OLDE STONEWALL — Karen Hersperger of Moon, No. 14, 129 yards, 5-wood.

Saturday, May 16, 2015

NEMACOLIN — George Milkent of Charleroi, No. 4, 209 yards, 4-iron.

Friday, May 15, 2015

MEADOWINK — Michael Giglio of Wilmerding, No. 2, 118 yards, 9-iron.

ROLLING FIELDS — Gary Colella of Missoula, Mont., No. 7, 170 yards, 7-iron.

Thursday, May 14, 2015

PETE DYE — Dr. Terry Stepnick of Plum, No. 4, 204 yards, 5-iron.

Monday, May 11, 2015

FORT CHERRY — John Torchia of Glenshaw, No. 4, 143 yards, 7-iron.

GREEN OAKS -- John Rech of Carnegie, No. 17, 199 yards, 5-iron.

MEADOWINK -- John Wallace of Murrysville, No. 2, 105 yards, pitching wedge.

Sunday, May 10, 2015

LONGUE VUE — Michael Fisch of Export, Pa., No. 10, 160 yards, 7-iron.

Friday, May 8, 2015

OLDE STONEWALL — Skyler Fox of Beaver Falls, No. 7, 149 yards, 7-iron.

RESERVE RUN --  Bill Schwartzmiller of Pittsburgh, No. 15, 110 yards, sand wedge.

 

Thursday, May 7, 2015

EDGEWOOD — Norm Burger of Pittsburgh, No. 14, 125 yards, 7-iron.

LONGUE VUE -- Chad Carta of Pittsburgh, No. 16, 198 yards, 3-Hybrid.

Wednesday, May 6, 2015

MOON — Allan Kutz of Mt. Lebanon, No. 7, 117 yards, pitching wedge.

Tuesday, May 5, 2015

BIRDSFOOT — David McCue of Worthington, No. 17, 106 yards, pitching wedge.

LONGUE VUE — Tim Gralewski of Glenshaw, No. 5, 182 yards, 5-iron.

Monday, May 4, 2015

GLENGARRY — Matt Schimizzi of Jeannette, No. 15, 136 yards, 9-iron.

RIVERVIEW -- Ken Sullivan of Peters Township, No. 16, 295 yards, driver.

Sunday, May 3, 2015

EDGEWOOD — Bobby Sciulli of Pittsburgh, No. 12, 163 yards, 6-iron.

CHARTIERS — Dan Pessy of Pittsburgh, No. 16, 143 yards, 9-iron.

LAKE ARTHUR — Ken Cole of Gibsonia, No. 17, 135 yards, 8-iron.

NEMACOLIN C.C. — Chuck Shaynak of Washington, Pa., No. 4, 209 yards, 3-hybrid.

NORTH PARK — Ryon Hurh of Indiana Township, No. 13, 133 yards, 7-iron.

Friday, May 1, 2015

SCENIC VALLEY — Ed Emmett of Bethel Park, No. 6, 160 Yards, 5-iron.

Wednesday, Apr. 29, 2015

CONLEY’S RESORT -- Jim Politylo, No. 3, 130 yards, pitching wedge.

OAKMONT -- Jim Wolf of Pittsburgh, No. 8, 233 yards, 4-iron.

Monday, Apr. 27, 2015

OLDE STONEWALL -- Jeff Bender of Penn Hills, No. 5, 135 yards, 9-iron.

SOUTHPOINTE -- Steve Watson of Canonsburg, No. 5, 131 yards, pitching wedge.

Saturday, Apr. 25, 2015

SHANNOPIN — Stan Smykla of Pittsburgh, No. 7, 142 yards, 7-iron.

TOTTERIDGE — Vince Casciato, No. 8, 135 yards, 8-iron.

Friday, Apr. 24, 2015

COUNTRY CLUB OF NORTH CAROLINA — Mark Latterner of Pittsburgh, No. 13 (Dogwood Course), 176 yards, 5-iron.

Tuesday, Apr. 21, 2015

QUICKSILVER — Matt Lenart of South Fayette, No. 11, 117 yards, pitching wedge.

Sunday, Apr. 19, 2015

NEMACOLIN C.C. — Larry Hunt of Washington, Pa., No. 11, 160 yards, 7-iron.

ST. CLAIR — John Gillen, No. 7, 182 yards, 5-iron.

Saturday, Apr. 18, 2015

CRANBERRY HIGHLANDS -- Brian Marquette of Pittsburgh, No. 3, 136 yards, pitching wedge.

EDGEWOOD -- Joe D’ambrosio, No. 3, 159 yards, 5-Rescue.

NEMACOLIN -- Eugene Trapuzzano of Washington, No. 11, 112 yards, 7-iron.

OLDE STONEWALL -- Mike Oakes of Wexford, No. 15, 217 yards, 3-iron.

ROLLING HILLS -- Bernie Shaughnessy of Canonsburg, No. 11, 146 yards, 7-iron.

VICTORY HILLS -- Bob Bennington of Penn-Trafford, No. 5, 140 yards, 8-iron.

Friday, Apr. 17, 2015

CONLEY RESORT -- Cheryl Sober of Sarver, No. 18, 100 yards, 9-wood.

EDGEWOOD -- J.P. Farrell, No. 3, 159 yards, 6-iron.

SOUTH PARK -- Jim Hooper of West Mifflin, No. 6, 184 yards, 7-iron.

2014 

Sunday, Nov. 23, 2014

NORTH PARK — Stephen Pak of Franklin Park, No. 2, 181 yards, 4-hybrid.

Wednesday, Nov. 12, 2014

DIAMOND RUN — Cheryl O’Malley of Sewickley, No. 8, 100 yards, 7-iron.

Tuesday, Nov. 12, 2014

CLOVER HILL — Nathan Barrett of McCandless Township, No. 7, 169 yards, 5-iron.

FOX CHAPEL ---- Tom Reading, No. 3, 159 yards, 6-iron.

HICKORY HEIGHTS ---- Jeff Patton of Pittsburgh, No. 14, 158 yards, 8-iron.

RITTSWOOD ---- Bernie Arber of Shaler, No. 6, 157 yards, 5-iron.

SOUTH PARK ---- Budd Skanderson of West Mifflin, No. 3 (9-hole course), 166 yards, 5-iron.

Saturday, Nov. 8, 2014

SOUTHPOINTE — Dave Brown of Cecil, No. 5, 129 yards, 8-iron.

Wednesday, Nov. 5, 2014

HERON POINT (Hilton Head, S.C.) — Artie DeSisto of Koppel, No. 7, 147 yards, 7-Hybrid.

HICKORY HEIGHTS ---- Todd Petrillo of South Fayette, No. 3, 110 yards, 9-iron.

Sunday, Nov. 2, 2014

MONTOUR HEIGHTS — Harry Kaye of Oakmont, No. 7, 168 Yards, 5-iron.

Wednesday, Oct. 29, 2014

HILL CREST — Ken Feroce of Lower Burrell, No. 18, 115 yards, 8-iron.

TURKANA (Calcutta, Ohio) — Steve Knetzer of Aliquippa, No. 8, 185 yards, 8-iron.

Tuesday, Oct. 28, 2014

SCENIC VALLEY — Joe Meise of South Fayette, No. 6, 140 yards, 7-iron.

TOM’S RUN — C.J. Storella of Pittsburgh, No. 2, 140 yards, 8-iron.

Monday, Oct. 27, 2014

HICKORY HEIGHTS — Lucas Balmer of Green Tree, No. 3, 130 yards, gap wedge.

Sunday, Oct. 26, 2014

BUTLER’S — Rich Parker of McKeesport, Np. 13 (Lakeside), 105 yards, wedge.

MONTOUR HEIGHTS — Tony Venneri , No. 16, 169 yards, 6-iron.

RIVER FOREST — Kenneth Will of Shaler, No. 17, 130 yards, 9-iron.

Wednesday, Oct. 22, 2014

BEAVER VALLEY — Paul Bangor of Moon, No. 18, 165 yards, 7-iron.

Saturday, Oct. 18, 2014

MANOR VALLEY — Neil Miele, No. 12, 100 yards, 5-wood.

Thursday, Oct. 16, 2014

LINDENWOOD — Mike Armbrust of Akron (Ohio), No. 5 (Red), 173 yards, 7-iron.

MOUNTAINEER WOODVIEW ---- Robert McFeeley, No. 17, 135 yards, 7-iron.

Tuesday, Oct. 14, 2014

 ROLLING FIELDS — Rich Schonbachler of Pittsburgh, No. 7, 105 yards, 9-iron.

 ROLLING HILLS ---- Doug Kelly of Canonsburg, No. 11, 162 yards, 6-iron.

 ST. CLAIR ---- Bob Allman of Pittsburgh, No. 12, 163 yards, 3-Hybrid.

 SCENIC VALLEY ---- Roger Giesey of Peters Township, No. 8, 145 yards, 7-iron; Carl Lindstrom of Upper St. Clair, No. 8, 145 yards, 9-iron.

 

Sunday, Oct. 12, 2014

EMPORIUM — Ryan Cleary of Munhall, No. 9, 171 yards, 9-iron.

PITTSBURGH NATIONAL — Ben Hitchcock of Girard, Ohio, No. 12, 210 yards, driver.

Saturday, Oct. 11, 2014

LINDENWOOD — Rich Parrish of Robinson Township, No. 4 (gold), 210 yards, 3-iron.

WILLOWBROOK — Allen Jones, No. 9, 150 yards, 6-iron.

NEVILLEWOOD — Addie McDaniel of nevillewood, No. 5, 138 yards, 6-hybrid.

Thursday, Oct. 9, 2014

CEDARBROOK — Marissa Kirkwood of Neshannock, No. 14 (Gold), 162 yards, 6-iron.

HARBOUR TOWN — Joel Sherman of Mt. Lebanon, No. 14, 148 yards, 9-iron.

Wednesday, Oct. 8, 2014

CONLEY’S RESORT — Ben Howard of Shadyside, No. 18, 130 yards, 9-iron.

Tuesday, Oct. 7, 2014

CLOVER HILL — Bill Ross of Franklin Park, No. 5, 74 yards, wedge.

Monday, Oct. 6, 2014

SUNCREST — Khalique Davis, No. 13, 190 yards, 4-iron.

Sunday, Oct. 5, 2014

DIAMOND RUN — JJ Labella, No. 8, 119 yards, pitching pedge.

GLENGARRY — David Palmer of Latrobe, No. 5, 164 yards, 7-iron; Archie Atkinson of Lower Burrell, No. 7, 131 yards, 7-iron.

Wednesday, Oct. 1, 2014

GRAND VIEW — Chuck Granche, No. 5, 140 yards, 9-iron.

NEMACOLIN C.C. — John Stech of Monongahela, No. 4, 209 yards, 3-wood.

SHANNOPIN — Bill Sante, No. 2, 164 yards, hybrid.

Tuesday, Sept. 30, 2014

HARBORSIDE INTERNATIONAL (Chicago, Ill.) — Rich Barone of Bethel Park, No. 6 (Port Course), 115 yards, gap wedge.

LINDENWOOD — Rich Sams of Carnegie, No. 4 (Gold), 152 yards, 6-iron.

RESERVE RUN ---- Joe Phillips of Butler, No. 17, 147 yards, 7-wood.

Monday, Sept. 29, 2014

CRANBERRY HIGHLANDS — Hongwei Bittner of Hampton Township, No. 6, 115 yards, 7-iron.

PEAK ‘N’ PEEK RESORT ---- Wayne Ley, No. 15 (upper course), 110 yards, 7-iron.

SOUTH PARK ---- Josh Neff of South Park, No. 8, 135 yards, pitching wedge.

Sunday, Sept. 28, 2014

BEAVER CREEK MEADOWS (Lisbon, Ohio) — John Ballas of Moon, No. 7, 180 yards, 5-iron.

OAKMONT — Joe O’Donnell of Pittsburgh, No. 13, 145 yards, 9-iron.

OLDE STONEWALL — Melissa Leroch of Irwin, No. 7, 110 yards, pitching wedge.

TOM’S RUN — Carl Palastro of Oakdale, No. 2, 140 yards, 9-iron.

Saturday, Sept. 27, 2014

GLENGARRY — Mark Stemmler of Derry, No. 7, 131 yards, 7-iron; Tony Rosati of Washington, No. 15, 136 yards, gap wedge.

QUICKSILVER — Scott Kehl of Seven Fields, No. 11, 140 yards, 8-iron.

SOUTH PARK — Bill Wright of Verona, No. 8, 135 yards, 9-iron.

YOUGHIOGHENY — Tony Jordan of Elizabeth, No. 7, 181 yards, driver.

Wednesday, Sept. 24, 2014

OLDE STONEWALL — Kelly Cerbus of Chippewa, No. 5, 118 yards, 9-iron; Skyler Fox of Beaver Falls, No. 15, 172 yards, 4-Hybrid.

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB — Dave Fox of Pittsburgh, No. 4, 118 yards, pitching wedge.

SOUTHPOINTE — Walter Spotte of McMurray, No. 5, 99 yards, 9-iron.

SUNCREST — Bob Kumpfmiller of Ross Township, No. 13, 187 yards, 5-iron.

WESTWOOD — Andrew Howard of West Mifflin, No. 15, 145 yards, 9-iron.

Tuesday, Sept. 23, 2014

CONLEY’S RESORT — Reid Baker of Allison Park, No. 11, 370 yards, 3-wood.

GRANDVIEW — Ed Galloway, No. 9, 135 yards, 7-iron.

PITTSBURGH NORTH — Tanner Hill of Sarver, No. 8, 134 yards, 9-iron.

Monday, Sept. 22, 2014

SCENIC VALLEY — Gerry Saxe, No. 11, 135 yards, 6-Hybrid.

Sunday, Sept. 21, 2014

NORTH PARK — Ken Poplowski of Baden, No. 4, 175 yards, 5-iron.

OLDE STONEWALL — Jeremy Sharek of Harmony, No. 5, 123 yards, gap wedge.

SEVEN SPRINGS — Greg Earnest of Elrama, No. 11, 150 yards, 5-iron.

Saturday, Sept. 20, 2014

BIRDSFOOT — Matthew Ferazzi of Plymouth, Mass., No. 11, 175 yards, 6-iron.

LINDENWOOD — Lou Manolios, No. 8 (blue), 122 yards, 8-iron.

NORVELT — Daniel Kralik of Sewickley, No. 13, 145 yards, 5-iron.

OAKMONT — Bruce McGough, No. 13, 155 yards, 7-iron.

RESERVE RUN — Joe Vidmar, No. 8, 142 yards, 6-iron.

Thursday, Sept. 18, 2014

MT. LEBANON ---- Mark Smith of South Park, No. 5, 195 yards, 5-Hybrid.

NORTH PARK ---- Larry Burwinkel of Ross Township, No. 4, 145 yards, 7-iron.

RESERVE RUN ---- Dan Maida of Nevillewood, No. 11, 156 yards, 3-wood.

SHANNOPIN ---- Conner Chirdon, No. 7, 126 yards, 9-iron.

SOUTH PARK ---- Joseph Geruntino of South Park, No. 3 (9-hole course), 166 yards, 5-iron.

Wednesday, September 17, 2014

SCALLY’S ---- Jordan Woods of Ross Township, No. 7, 74 yards, sand wedge.

SOUTH HILLS C.C. ---- Tom Will, No. 7, 175 yards, 7-iron.

Tuesday, September 16, 2014

RESERVE RUN ---- Dottie Kirwan of Pittsburgh, No. 15, 100 yards, pitching wedge.

YOUGHIOGHENY ---- Mike Sheleheda of Jefferson Hills, No. 13, 177 yards, 5-Rescue.

Monday, September 15, 2014

FOX CHAPEL ---- Joe Beck of Bradford Woods, No. 11, 135 yards, 9-iron.

MOON ---- Phyllis Roth of Wexford, No. 7, 107 yards, 7-iron.

THE CLUB AT NEVILLEWOOD ---- Gary Adams of Nevillewood, No. 17, 165 yards, 7-iron.

TREASURE LAKE ---- Kevin Motta of Munhall, No. 7 (Gold), 135 yards, pitching wedge.

Saturday, September 13, 2014

HICKORY HEIGHTS — Armond Creo of Brookline, No. 15, 115 yards, pitching wedge.

Friday, September 12, 2014

EDGEWOOD — Geno Disilvio of Pittsburgh, No. 3, 159 yards, 9-iron.

BIRDSFOOT — Nino Fusca of Pittsburgh, No. 17, 175 yards, 7-wood.

Thursday, September 11, 2014

CROSS CREEK (Titusville, Pa.) — Matt DiLulio of Pittsburgh, No. 3 (North), 172 yards, 6-iron.

GRANDVIEW — Ed Kostovny, No. 14, 154 yards, pitching wedge.

MANOR VALLEY — Todd Pula of Penn Township, No. 14, 318 yards, driver.

MEADOWINK — Robert McFeeley of Pittsburgh, No. 2, 128 yards, 7-hybrid.

ROLLING ACRES — Dan Duffy of Pittsburgh, No. 4 (South), 152 yards, 6-iron.

Wednesday, September 10, 2014

CEDARBROOK— Connor Wasson of Presto, Pa., No. 11 (Gold), 145 yards, 8-iron.

HICKORY HEIGHTS— John Hricik of Pittsburgh, No. 5, 157 yards, 8-iron.

LINDENWOOD— Pat Miller of Kennedy Township, No. 4 (Gold), 125 yards, 7-iron.

MURRYSVILLE— Leonard Goldenson of Monroeville, No. 15, 159 yards, 7-wood.

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB— Penny Holden of Murrysville, No. 16, 115 yards, 7-iron.

SCENIC VALLEY — Frank Katrin of South Fayette, No. 8, 150 yards, 5-hybrid.

Tuesday, September 9, 2014

CLUB AT NEVILLEWOOD — Jay Caufield of Wexford, No. 8, 174 yards, 7-iron.

GLENGARRY — Stephen Pipan of Johnstown, No. 13, 130 yards, 3-wood.

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB — Bill Daddio of Pittsburgh, No. 4, 123 yards, 9-iron.

ROLLING GREEN — Vic Wilson of Bethel Park, No. 5, 212 yards, 4-iron.

Monday, September 8, 2014

GREEN OAKS — Eric Apodiakos of Washington, No. 3, 152 yards, 8-iron.

MADISON CLUB — Linda Defilippo of South Fayette, No. 17, 100 yards, 8-iron.

OLDE STONEWALL — Alfie Coto of Gibsonia, No. 15, 190 yards, 7-iron.

RIVERVIEW (Newton Falls, Ohio) — Larry Murray of West Deer, No. 7, 138 yards, 5-wood.

SOUTHPOINTE — Mike Bunnell of Shaler, No. 5, 135 yards, 6-iron.

Sunday, September 7, 2014

BUTLER’S — Dan Kusic, No. 9 (Woodside), 153 yards, 9-iron.

GRAND VIEW — Bruce Pitt, No. 14, 154 yards, pitching wedge.

PONDEROSA — Steve Kerfey of Pittsburgh, No. 14, 166 yards, 6-iron.

SOUTH PARK — Dan Pavlik of South Park, No. 3 (9-hole course), 166 yards, 6-iron.

Saturday, September 6, 2014

DIAMOND RUN — Tom Anderson of Pittsburgh, No. 2, 138 yards, pitching wedge.

MANOR VALLEY — Todd Pula of Lawrenceville, No. 14, 316 yards, driver.

TREESDALE — Christian Locher, No. 6 (Lakes), 183 yards, 7-iron.

Friday, September 5, 2014

CLOVERLEAF — Terrence Smith of Aliquippa, No. 6, 128 yards, pitching wedge.

TREESDALE — Norma Efremenko, No. 2 (grove), 161 yards, 9-wood.

Thursday, September 4, 2014

CRANBERRY HIGHLANDS — Dave Perkins, No. 6, 139 yards, 7-iron.

MON VALLEY CC — Tom Beeler, No. 15, 180 yards, 5-iron.

ROLLING FIELDS — Dan Hann, No. 14, 130 yards, 9-iron.

ST. CLAIR CC — Michael Dell of Pittsburgh, No. 5, 130 yards, 9-iron.

Wednesday, September 3, 2014

ROLLING FIELDS — Jeff Petrina of Penn Hills, No. 2, 150 yards, 6-iron.

Tuesday, September 2, 2014

CRANBERRY HIGHLANDS — Todd Geissler of Munhall, No. 6, 139 yards, pitching wedge.

DONEGAL HIGHLANDS — Sheree Haus, of Wexford, No. 16, 76 yards, 9-iron.

MT. LEBANON — Beth Ungar of Upper St. Clair, No. 5, 105 yards, 7-iron.

Monday, September 1, 2014

DIAMOND RUN — Chris Keim of Fox Chapel, No. 5, 156 yards, 7-iron.

Sunday, August 31, 2014

DIAMOND RUN — Rege Claus of Allison Park, No. 2, 158 yards, 6-iron.

GLENGARRY — Steve Snavely of Dillsburg, No. 5, 186 yards, 5-iron.

SOUTH PARK — Mark Carpeloti of McKees Rocks, No. 15, 163 yards, 5-iron.

Saturday, August 30, 2014

EDGEWOOD — Carl Bauer of Pittsburgh, No. 3, 161 yards, 4-hybrid.

NEVILLEWOOD — Bill Julin of Nevillewood, No. 13, 184 yards, 5-iron.

TREESDALE — Anthony Krastel, No. 2 (Grove), 229 yards, 4-hybrid.

Friday, August 29, 2014

GLENGARRY — Mike Konek of Hunker, Pa., No. 5, 164 yards, 6-iron.

NEMACOLIN — Al Fox of Charleroi, No. 11, 118 yards, 8-iron.

Thursday, August 28, 2014

DIAMOND RUN ---- John Carlen, No. 2, 128 yards, 8-iron.

FOX CHAPEL ---- Patrick Moore, No. 3, 155 yards, 7-iron.

THE CLUB AT NEVILLEWOOD ---- Bruce Tomlinson of Nevillewood, No. 5, 154 yards, 6-iron.

Wednesday, August 27, 2014

CEDARBROOK ---- Jim Marshall of Pittsburgh, No. 2 (Gold), 157 yards, 7-iron.

CLOVER HILL ---- Tom Schmitz of Coraopolis, No. 5, 74 yards, gap wedge.

MONTOUR HEIGHTS ---- Richard Camp of Moon Township, No. 16, 150 yards, 9-iron.

THE CLUB AT NEVILLEWOOD ---- John Carr of Nevillewood, No. 5, 162 yards, 5-iron.

Tuesday, August 26, 2014

BUTLER’S ---- Gary Engstrom of South Park, No. 13, 153 yards, 9-iron.

EDGEWOOD ---- Ted Dzura, No. 3, 160 yards, 5-Hybrid.

YANKEE RUN (Brookefield, Ohio) ---- John Prim of Pittsburgh, No. 11, 122 yards, 9-iron.

Monday, August 25, 2014

CHIPPEWA — Bob Kreke of Polish Hill, No. 8, 154 yards, 6-iron.

MANNITTO — Zach Muster of Saltsburg, No. 9, 253 yards, driver.

PITTSBURGH NORTH — Jim Penatzer of Valencia, No. 3, 140 yards, 7-wood.

ROLLING FIELDS — Wes McElroy of Plum, No. 7, 105 yards, 7-iron.

Sunday, August 24, 2014

SOUTH PARK ---- Bill Reilly of Upper St. Clair, No. 8 (18-hole course), 125 yards, pitching wedge.

THE CLUB AT NEVILLEWOOD ---- Colleen Adams of Nevillewood, No. 17, 142 yards, 5-iron.

VILLAGE GREEN ---- Thomas Facciani of Pittsburgh, No. 11, 152 yards, 9-iron.

Saturday, August 23, 2014

PINE VALLEY (Pine Valley, N.J.) — Randy McCombs of Fox Chapel, No. 10, 129 yards, 9-iron.

LINDENWOOD — Gary Hoyson of Upper St. Clair, No. 9 (gold), 160 yards, 6-iron.

Thursday, August 21, 2014

TREESDALE — Jack Bertges of San Francisco, No. 2 (Lakes), 180 yards, 5-wood.

EDGEWOOD — Matt DelRosso of Forest Hils, No. 3, 159 yards, 9-iron.

MEADOWINK — Paul Wang of Murraysville, No. 7, 163 yards, 6-iron.

Wednesday, August 20, 2014

BUTLER’S ---- Gary Engstrom of South Park, No. 13, 153 yards, 9-Lynx.

CEDARBROOK ---- Jim Dubyak of Carnegie, No. 2 (Gold), 137 yards, 9-iron.

LAKE VUE NORTH ---- Zack Zollner of Valencia, No. 4, 150 yards, pitching wedge.

OLDE STONEWALL ---- Hogan Cuny of Cranberry, No. 7, 170 yards, 6-iron.

Tuesday, August 19, 2014

SCENIC VALLEY ---- Rob White of Bethel Park, No. 16, 160 yards, 6-iron.

WESTWOOD ---- Scott Marshall of West Mifflin, No. 15, 137 yards, pitching wedge.

Monday, August 18, 2014

BUTLER’S — John Littell of Pittsburgh, No. 3 (lakeside), 188 yards, 9-iron.

HILL CREST — Brian Kush of Lower Burrell, No. 9, 114 yards, 9-iron.

MEADOWINK — Shane Stone of New Kensington, No. 11, 149 yards, 7-iron.

SOUTHPOINTE — Jim Dubyak, No. 2, 137 yards, 9-iron

Sunday, August 17, 2014

EDGEWOOD — Rick Kline, No. 3, 169 yards, 6-iron.

ST. CLAIR — John O’Connor of Dubuque, Iowa, No. 5, 122 yards, pitching wedge.

Saturday, August 16, 2014

CHARTIERS — John Reed of Pittsburgh, No. 11, 184 yards, 7-wood.

NEMACOLIN — Leon Pagae of Brownsville, No. 4, 209 yards, 4-hybrid; Brett Young of Bethel Park, No. 16, 160 yards, 8-iron.

Friday, August 15, 2014

CEDARBROOK — Scott Taylor of Brentwood, No. 3 (Red), 193 yards, sand wedge.

LAKE VUE NORTH — Jim Bickar of Ross Township, No. 14, 185 yards, 5-wood.

SEVEN SPRINGS — Ryan DeDominicis of South Park, No. 17, 135 yards, 6-iron.

TREESDALE — Don Binotto, No. 2 (Grove), 193 yards, 6-iron.

WILLOWBROOK — John Olson of New Kensington, No. 9, 140 yards, 5-wood.

YANKEE RUN (Brookfield, Ohio) — Chas Backus of Pittsburgh, No. 11, 121 yards, pitching wedge

Thursday, August 14, 2014

SOUTHPOINTE — Frank Iannarelli of Houston, Pa., No. 5, 129 yards, pitching wedge.

Wednesday, August 13, 2014

ROLLING HILLS — Donald Howell, No. 3, 145 yards, 3-rescue.

MOON — Joe Noah of Midland, No. 14, 135 yards, pitching wedge.

Tuesday, August 12, 2014

CEDAR BROOK GOLD ---- Jerry Martak of Belle Vernon, No. 14, 200 yards, 3-iron.

Monday, August 11, 2014

GREEN MEADOWS ---- Michael Sherba, No. 9, 125 yards, pitching wedge.

NEMACOLIN WOODLANDS ---- Bobby Dowds of Ross Township, No. 2 (Links), 158 yards, 7-iron.

Sunday, August 10, 2014

BUTLER — Bruce Cummings, No. 15, 138 yards, 7-iron.

INDIAN RUN — Scott Mclane of Moon Township, No. 16, 163 yards, 3-hybrid.

ROLLING GREEN — Lou Jesiolkiewic of Carnegie, No. 5, 152 yards, pitching wedge.

ST. CLAIR — Kathy Bellino of Upper St. Clair, No. 7, 148 yards, 7-wood.

Friday, August 8, 2014

FROSTY VALLEY ---- Nelson A. Downey of Canonsburg, No. 8, 147 yards, pitching wedge.

NEMACOLIN ---- Mike Malinzak of Thousand Oaks (CA), No. 16, 160 yards, 8-iron.

TREESDALE ---- Mark Larson, No. 3, 144 yards, 8-iron.

Thursday, August 7, 2014

BLACKMOOR (Myrtle Beach, S.C.) ---- Rick Kopchinski of White Oak, No. 6, 185 yards, 4-Rescue.

DIAMOND RUN ---- Karen Borden of Sewickley, No. 8, 87 yards, 8-iron.

Wednesday, August 6, 2014

CRANBERRY HIGHLANDS ---- Chris Day of Lebanon, No. 13, 169 yards, 7-iron.

LINDENWOOD ---- Arlene Fees of Peters Township, No. 7 (Red), 70 yards, 9-iron.

OAKMONT ---- Patrick Neal of Houston (Texas), No. 13, 147 yards, 8-iron.

THE CLUB AT NEVILLEWOOD ---- Ray Burgo of New Castle, No. 5 (White), 170 yards, 5-Rescue.

Tuesday, August 5, 2014

CRANBERRY HIGHLANDS ---- Greg Hanczar of Oakdale, No. 15, 161 yards, 7-iron.

MON VALLEY ---- Jessie Podrosky, No. 6, 165 yards, 3-iron.

SCENIC VALLEY ---- Shawn Cruendl of Pittsburgh, No. 6, 160 yards, 8-iron.

THE LINKS AT SPRING CHURCH ---- Shawn Patrick of Cabot, No. 4, 156 yards, 8-iron.

VALLEY BROOK ---- Justin Miller, No. 2 (Red), 151 yards, 8-iron.

Monday, August 4, 2014

HICKORY HEIGHTS ---- Sandy Middleman of Upper St. Clair, No. 3, 130 yards, 4-Hybrid.

LINDENWOOD ---- Ed Kopshever of McMurray, No. 4 (Gold), 165 yards, 4-Hybrid.

ROCKY GAP RESORT (Md.) ---- Dr. Steve Vak of New Kensington, No. 16, 115 yards, wedge.

RIVER FOREST ---- Jerry Fazio of Plum, No. 17, 130 yards, 5-iron.

SOUTH PARK ---- Nick Yovvi of South Park, No. 8, 135 yards, pitching wedge.

Sunday, August 3, 2014

SHADOW LAKES — Jerry O’Mahoney, No. 10, 212 yards.

Saturday, August 2, 2014

CLOVER HILL — Connor Maddalon, No. 1, 107 yards, 7-iron.

KENNSINGTON — Edward Eimiller of Monaca, No. 13, 138 yards, 8-iron.

LOUNGUE VUE — John Keyes, No. 10, 155 yards, 6-iron.

MEADOWINK — Jim Matta of New Kennsington, No. 7, 163 yards, 5-wood.

Friday, August 1, 2014

BUTLER’S — Ray Vilage of West Mifflin, No. 2 (Woodside), 140 yards, 6-iron.

MONTOUR HEIGHTS — Brett McGennis, No. 13, 163 yards, pitching wedge.

SEVEN SPRINGS (Elizabeth) — Gina Naccarato of Monessen, No. 17, 125 yards, 6-Hybrid.

TAM O’SHANTER — Fred Haas, No. 14, 109 yards, pitching wedge.

Thursday, July 31, 2014

EDGEWOOD — Buzz Wagner of Pittsburgh, No. 3, 140 yards, 3-wood.

MEADOWINK — Craig Schwartz of Murrysville, No. 2, 135 yards, sand wedge.

WILLOWBROOK — Bob McMaster, No. 7, 143 yards, 7-wood.

Wednesday, July 30

BUTLER’S ---- Bill Ertle of Millsboro (Del.), No. 13, 128 yards, 8-iron; William Gallagher of Upper St. Clair, No. 9, 153 yards, 5-Hybrid; Andrew Gentile of McKeesport, No. 11, 155 yards, 7-iron.

HILL CREST ---- Brandon Ledoux of New Kensington, No. 18, 119 yards, pitching wedge.

RIVERVEW ---- Jim Urso of Finleyville, No. 2, 172 yards, Rescue.

TREESDALE ---- Dick Coppin, No. 2, 114 yards, 9-iron; Helen Ellspermann, No. 9, 175 yards, driver.

Tuesday, July 29, 2014

SAXON — James Duff of Glenshaw, No. 2 (Executive East), 181 yards, 3-iron.

Monday, July 28, 2014

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB ---- Anthony Wincko of Pittsburgh, No. 18, 183 yards, 6-iron.

TETON SPRINGS (Idaho) ---- Sandy Smith of Harrison City, No. 4, 80 yards, 7-iron.

Friday, July 25, 2014

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB ---- Jack Katarincic of Pittsburgh, No. 18, 211 yards, 3-iron.

LONGUE VUE — Woody March of Aspinwall, No. 16, 120 yards, 5-iron.

 

Friday, July 25, 2014

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB ---- Jack Katarincic of Pittsburgh, No. 18, 211 yards, 3-iron.

LONGUE VUE — Woody March of Aspinwall, No. 16, 120 yards, 5-iron.

Thursday, July 24, 2014

FROSTY VALLEY ---- Bill Delaney of Scott Township, No. 1, 140 yards, 6-iron.

NEMACOLIN — Kyle Kubovich of Bentleyville, No. 16, 160 yards, 9-iron.

SCALLY’S — Jesse Cruz of Pittsburgh, No. 7, 86 yards, sand wedge; Will Castroll of Naples, Fla., No. 8, 61 yards, pitching wedge.

Wednesday, July 23, 2014

HELL’S POINT (Virginia Beach, Va.) ---- Joe Muraco of Bridgeville, No. 8, 132 yards, pitching wedge.

OLDE STONEWALL ---- Patricia Healey of Gibsonia, No. 7, 92 yards, 9-iron.

PHEASANT RIDGE ---- Louis Leff of Squirrel Hill, No. 17, 205 yards, 5-wood.

Tuesday, July 22, 2014

BUTLER’S ---- David Bonazza of Bethel Park, No. 9 (Lakeside), 165 yards, 5-iron.

CHARTIERS ---- Randy Todd of Mt. Lebanon, No. 11, 156 yards, 7-iron.

ST. CLAIR ---- Mike Rutkowski of Upper St. Clair, No. 5, 123 yards, 9-iron.

Monday, July 21, 2014

CHIPPEWA — Chuck Lutz of Bethel Park, No. 8, 160 yards, 5-iron.

LATROBE ELKS ---- Joey Seabright of Wheeling, W.Va., No. 10, 169 yards, 9-iron.

MARS-BETHEL — Tim L. Curran of Mars, No. 6, 125 yards, M-wedge.

Sunday, July 20, 2014

DIAMOND RUN — Ron McCormick of Sewickley, No. 2, 128 yards, 8-iron.

GRANDVIEW — Brian Maher of Mt. Lebanon, No. 11, 182 yards, 7-iron.

STONECREST — Matt Blazewick of Cranberry Township, No. 14, 140 yards, 9-iron.

Friday, July 18, 2014

RITTSWOOD — Tom Pietrzak Jr., of Allison Park, No. 15, 144 yards, 7-iron.

Thursday, July 17, 2014

CEDARBROOK RED ---- Bruno Pappaserqi of Charleroi, No. 5, 110 yards, 8-iron.

MURRYSVILLE ---- Anthony F. Macedone, No. 15 (Senior), 152 yards, 5-wood.

Wednesday, July 16, 2014

EDGEWOOD ---- Perry Graciano of Fox Chapel, No. 14, 120 yards, pitching wedge.

HICKORY HEIGHTS ---- Alec Lacinski of South Fayette, No. 5, 139 yards, 9-iron.

MOON ---- Jon Vogler of Moon Township, No. 4, 230 yards, driver.

NEMACOLIN ---- Tom Larkin of Mt. Lebanon, No. 16, 165 yards, 4-Hybrid.

NEW CASTLE ---- Tim Novic of Upper St. Clair, No. 13, 150 yards, 9-iron.

SCALLY’S ---- Amy Levitt of Wexford, No. 7, 74 yards, lob wedge.

Tuesday, July 15

CRANBERRY HIGHLANDS ---- Pete Ciccone of Center Township, No. 6, 120 yards, pitching wedge.

EDGEWOOD ---- Robert Sekerka, No. 3, 164 yards, 4-Hybrid.

SCENIC VALLEY ---- Vince Ketter of South Fayette, No. 8, 150 yards, 7-iron.

STOUGHTON ACRES ---- Tammy Rape, No. 5, 128 yards, 4-iron.

Monday, July 14

STRAWBERRY RIDGE ---- Maywood Carey of Cranberry Township, No. 3, 139 yards, 7-iron.

Sunday, July 13

FORT CHERRY — Geno Kearney of North Braddock, No. 6, 135 yards, 7-iron.

MEADOWINK — Ray Martin of Pittsburgh, No. 14, 175 yards, 5-wood.

PITTSBURGH NATIONAL — Joe Ford of Etna, No. 12, 201 yards, 6-iron.

SEVEN SPRINGS — Mary Jo Ochson of Upper St. Clair, No. 6, 115 yards, 7-iron.

THE CLUB AT NEVILLEWOOD ---- Zach Pilossoph of Nevillewood, No. 8, 158 yards, 8-iron.

Friday, July 11, 2014

BIRDSFOOT ---- Chris Tekely of Oakmont, No. 17, 168 yards, 5-Hybrid.

SCENIC VALLEY ---- Ed Planinsek of Bridgeville, No. 16, 165 yards, 7-iron.

Thursday, July 10, 2014

CEDARBROOK RED ---- John Elliott of Bethel Park, No. 3, 103 yards, gap wedge.

Wednesday, July 9, 2014

MEADOWINK ---- Brian Carr of Monroeville, No. 2, 118 yards, pitching wedge.

WESTWOOD ---- Dave Poljak of Duquesne, No. 15, 144 yards, 5-Hybrid.

Monday, July 7

ERROL ESTATE (Apopla, Fl.) — Alfred Pellefrini of Charleroi, No. 3 (Highlands), 137 yards, 7-iron.

NEMACOLIN — Don DeWitt of Charleroi, No. 16, 171 yards, 7-wood.

SCENIC VALLEY — Kevin McCarthy of McKees Rocks, No. 11, 150 yards, 6-iron.

Sunday, July 6

BROOKSIDE (Canton, Ohio) — Vincent Colelli, No. 12, 182 yards, 5-iron.

FORT CHERRY — Ron Kanai of Scott Township, No. 17, 137 yards, 9-iron.

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB — D.J. Wright of Pittsburgh, No. 6, 141 yards, 4-hybrid.

PITTSBURGH NATIONAL — Michael Singer of Rockville Center, N.Y., No. 8, 144 yards, 9-iron.

SHANNOPIN — Dave Limauro of Pittsburgh, No. 7, 122 yards, pitching wedge.

SOUTH HILLS — Glenn Porter, No. 12, 119 yards, 9-iron.

Saturday, July 5

LINDENWOOD — Brendan Allen, No. 7 (executive course), 145 yards, 8-iron.

ROLLING HILLS — Joel Borsh of McMurray, No. 3, 155 yards, 4-hybrid.

ROSE RIDGE — Frank J. Bieren of Uniontown, No. 5, 140 yards, gap wedge.

SHANNOPIN — Bill Hunter of Ross Township, No. 7, 142 yards, 8-iron.

SOUTHPOINTE — Frank Zoracki of Monroeville, No. 14, 148 yards, 8-iron.

ST. CLAIR — Jeff Hartzell, No. 7, 182 yards, 5-iron; R.T. Walker, No. 4, 176 yards, 8-iron.

Friday, July 4

STONECREST — Bob Tammaro of Ellwood City, No. 14, 110 yards, 9-iron.

VALLEY BROOK — Chris Klovan, No. 6, 185 yards, 5-iron

Thursday, July 3

BAREFOOT RESORT (Myrtle Beach, S.C.) — Barry Charriere of Canonsburg, No. 3 (Love Course), 145 yards, 7-iron.

BIRDSFOOT — Stanley Yonsz of Pittsburgh, No. 4, 138 yards, 9-iron.

INDIANA RUN — Blaine Barcic of Dormont, No. 16, 146 yards, 7-iron.

PITTSBURGH NATIONAL — Joe Horvat of Gibsonia, No. 8, 144 yards, 5-iron.

SAXON — John Matok of North Hills, No. 11, 128 yards, driver.

Wednesday, July 2

MOON ---- Stacy Mitrik of Scott Township, No. 7, 107 yards, 8-iron.

NEMACOLIN ---- Dick Davis of Venetia, No. 11, 177 yards, 5-iron.

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB ---- Jim Conroy of Dorseyville, No. 4, 135 yards, 9-iron.

RITTSWOOD ---- Francis Raitano of North Hills, No. 13, 146 yards, 8-iron.

WEST HILLS ---- Tim Plocinik of Pittsburgh, No. 2, 120 yards, 8-iron.

Tuesday, July 1, 2014

BLACKHAWK ---- GayeAnn Ice of Beaver Falls, No. 4, 157 yards, driver.

ST. CLAIR ---- Butch Delaney of Robinson Township, No. 15, 158 yards, 7-iron.

Monday, June 30, 2014

MEADOWINK ---- Jim Albert of Murrysville, No. 11, 140 yards, pitching wedge.

RITTSWOOD ---- Charles Strohm of Cheswick, No. 2, 170 yards, 5-wood.

Sunday, June 29, 2014

MOON — Don Deep of Moon Township, No. 7, 7-iron.

Saturday, June 28, 2014

LINDENWOOD — Richard Kuntz of Bethel Park, No. 4 (gold), 180 yards, 5-hybrid.

STONECREST — Casey Mullen of Pittsburgh, No. 6, 174 yards, 6-iron.

Friday, June 27, 2014

PITTSBURGH NORTH — Brad Michael of Brighton Township, No. 8, 134 yards, pitching wedge.

Thursday, June 26, 2014

FORT CHERRY — Matt Salvini of Hickory, No. 13, 164 yards, 8-iron.

CHARTIERS — Mark Stevenson of Level Green, No. 11, 156 yards, 4-hybrid.

Wednesday, June 25, 2014

BEAVER CREEK MEADOWS (Lisbon, Ohio) ---- Jack Albright, No. 2, 140 yards, 7-iron.

SOUTH PARK ---- Tim Dusch of Whitehall, No. 8, 135 yards, 9-iron.

VALLEY BROOK ---- Frank Procaccini, No. 6, 188 yards, 3-wood.

Tuesday, June 24, 2014

LINDENWOOD ---- Hunter Bruce of Peters Township, No. 9 (Executive), 70 yards, lob wedge.

OAK TREE ---- Michael Sherba of McDonald, No. 17, 138 yards, 7-iron.

Monday, June 23, 2014

BOULDER CREEK (Streetsboro, Ohio) ---- John Cullen of Friendship, No. 17, 110 yards, pitching wedge.

NORTH PARK ---- Dave Snyder of Gibsonia, No. 2, 135 yards, 6-iron.

Sunday, June 22, 2014

CLOVER HILL — Ursula Sumic of Ross Township, No. 5, 74 yards, 8-iron.

Saturday, June 21, 2014

SCALLY’S ---- Joey Rozman of Robinson Township, No. 7, 57 yards, 7-iron.

Friday, June 20, 2014

LINDENWOOD ---- Robert Shalansky of Charleroi, No. 4 (Gold), 169 yards, 5-iron.

ST. CLAIR ---- Don Heberle, No. 15, 159 yards, 7-iron.

Thursday, June 19, 2014

STOUGHTON ACRES ---- Will Yoho of Robinson, No. 17, 138 yards, 7-iron.

Wednesday, June 18, 2014

GREAT TRAIL (Minerva, Ohio) ---- Dr. Paul Polak of Charleroi, No. 23, 171 yards, 4-iron.

MONTOUR HEIGHTS ---- Bill Cutrone, Jr. of Wexford, No. 7, 145 yards, pitching wedge.

SEVEN SPRINGS ---- Don Lamb, No. 3, 136 yards, 9-iron.

STONECREST ---- Chester Green of Economy, No. 2, 148 yards, 8-iron.

Tuesday, June 17, 2014

FORT CHERRY ---- Bubba McLean of McDonald, No. 17, 137 yards, 9-wood.

FOX CHAPEL ---- John McCory of Roscoe, No. 3, 159 yards, 4-hybrid.

LINDENWOOD ---- Joe Gallo, No. 4 (Gold), 169 yards, 7-iron.

Monday, June 16, 2014

FORT CHERRY — John Z. Pessy of Coraopolis, No. 17, 141 yards, hybrid.

VALLLEY GREEN — Laura Mallery of Bradenville, No. 14, 183 yards, 4-hybrid.

PONDEROSA — Bryan Pavan of Burgettstown, No. 9, 160 yards, 9-iron.

WILLOWBROOK — Gary Binduga or Murrysville, No. 15, 135 yards, 9-iron.

Sunday, June 15, 2014

DORMIE CLUB (West End, N.C.) — Gerry Dulac of Robinson, No. 7, 208 yards, 4-iron.

OLDE STONEWALL — Anthony Michalski of Pittsburgh, No. 5, 159 yards, 8-iron.

Saturday, June 14, 2014

HICKORY HEIGHTS — Jim Luther of Houston, Texas, No. 15, 141 yards, 4-hybrid.

ROLLING ACRES — Tony Naccarelli of Pittsburgh, No. 6 (North), 176 yards, 5-wood.

LAUREL VALLEY — Ned McFarland of Upper St. Clair, No. 17, 180 yards, 4-iron.

Friday, June 13, 2014

VALLEY BROOK ---- Bill Conaway, No. 2 (Red), 131 yards, pitching wedge.

Thursday, June 12, 2014

GREEN MEADOWS ---- Fran Haus IV, No. 9, 170 yards, 7-iron.

Wednesday, June 11, 2014

CLOVER HILL — Bridget Merten, No. 7, 169 yards, 3-wood.

FOX CHAPEL — Rob Marsh, No. 6, 183 yards, 4-iron.

GLENGARRY — Nicole Smith of Latrobe, No. 7, 110 yards, 8-iron.

HICKORY HEIGHTS — Frank Grillo of South Fayette, No. 15, 158 yards, 6-iron.

MONTOUR HEIGHTS — Nick Hanuschak, No. 13, 165 yards, 8-iron.

NEMACOLIN C.C. — Father Bill Terza of Monongahela, No. 14, 168 yards, 5-wood.

SOUTH PARK — Dallas Seybold of South Side, No. 3, 166 yards, 7-iron.

TREESDALE — David Heaton, No. 2 (lakes), 129 yards, 9-iron.

WILLOWBROOK — Rich Korber of New Kensington, No. 7, 170 yards, 5-iron.

Tuesday, June 10, 2014

CRANBERRY HIGHLANDS ---- Cruise Lizik of Elizabeth, No. 8, 158 yards, 9-iron.

OAKMONT ---- Roy Powell of Pittsburgh, No. 13, 128 yards, 8-iron.

THE CLUB AT NEVILLEWOOD ---- Kathryn Campbell of Delmont, No. 8, 128 yards, 8-iron.

Monday, June 9, 2014

BLACKHAWK — Joe Scarlatelli of Brentwood, No. 11, 276 yards, driver.

CEDAR BROOK ---- Bryan Hughes, No. 15 (Red), 175 yards, 6-iron.

CONLEY RESORT ---- John Healy of Rochester, No. 3, 130 yards, 9-iron.

FORT CHERRY ---- Jim Mackey of Bethel Park, No. 13, 164 yards, 7-iron.

HICKORY HEIGHTS ---- Danae Rugola of Uniontown, No 15, 120 yards, pitching wedge.

MT. LEBANON ---- Chuck Brophy of Baldwin, No. 9, 245 yards, driver.

MURRYSVILLE ---- Jim Geiger of Export, No. 4, 155 yards, 7-iron.

ST. CLAIR ---- Tim Palochak of Aliquippa, No. 15, 158 yards, 6-iron.

Saturday, June 7, 2014

BLACKHAWK — Joe Scarlatelli of Brentwood, No. 11, 276 yards, driver.

CLOVERLEAF — Chuck Klein of Beaver, No. 4, 177 yards, 4-iron; Keith Miller of Monroeville, No. 14, 137 yards, gap wedge.

FORT CHERRY — Carl Ruppel of Bridgeville, No. 13, 164 yards, 6-iron; Andrew Stefko of Coraopolis, No. 6, 135 yards, 9-iron.

FOX CHAPEL — Tom Sweeney, No, 1, 122 yards, pitching wedge.

LINDENWOOD — Jack Hritsko of Washington, No. 3 (executive), 120 yards, pitching wedge.

SOUTH PARK — Brian Bellisario of South Park, No. 6, 187 yards, 6- iron.

Friday, June 6

ROLLING GREEN ---- Kim Becker of Eighty-Four, No. 16, 125 yards, 4-iron.

SEVEN SPRINGS (Elizabeth) ---- Tom Eisel of Baldwin, No. 5, 142 yards, 7-iron.

Thursday, June 5

EDGEWOOD ---- Linda Burger of Murrysville, No. 5, 110 yards, driver.

GREEN OAKS ---- Kegan Borland of Pittsburgh, No. 17, 208 yards, 6-iron.

SHANNOPIN ---- Michael Flinn of Pittsburgh, No. 7, 126 yards, 8-iron.

Wednesday, June 4, 2014

ROLLING FIELDS ---- Rob Schneider of Natrona Heights, No. 2, 150 yards, pitching wedge.

Tuesday, June 3, 2014

GLENGARRY ---- George Cunningham of Derry, No. 5, 188 yards, 9-iron.

Monday, June 2, 2014

BUTLER’S ---- David McGrew of Jefferson Hills, No. 13, 153 yards, 7-iron.

ROLLING FIELDS ---- Tom Rahaw of Wilkins Township, No. 7, 175 yards, 5-wood.

Sunday, June 1, 2014

CLOVER HILL — Doug Frank of McCandless Township, No. 7, 169 yards, 6-iron.

CONLEY RESORT — Chad Danik of Saxonburg, No. 3, 130 yards, 6-iron.

Saturday, May 30, 2014

DIAMOND RUN — Dave Rosenberg Wexford, No. 8, 133 yards, 9-iron.

HICKORY HEIGHTS — Tom Byrne of Findley, No. 14, 151 yards, 7-iron.

SEVEN SPRINGS — Jon Capuzzi of Uniontown, No. 5, 150 yards, 7-iron.

STONECREST — Gary Canale of Gibsonia, No. 14, 140 yards, pitching wedge.

WILDWOOD — Jim Jackson, No. 11, 213 yards, 4-wood.

Friday, May 30, 2014

GLENGARRY ---- Tom Tuskan of Stahlstown, No. 7, 131 yards, 7-iron.

GREEN OAKS ---- Fran Kaus IV of Pittsburgh, No. 9, 170 yards, 7-iron.

MT. LEBANON ---- Steve Dittmer, No. 5, 177 yards, 4-iron.

OAKMONT ---- Chris Farrell of Pittsburgh, No. 13, 149 yards, 8-iron.

Thursday, May 29, 2014

BLACKHAWK ---- Art Ferrara of South Fayette, No. 6 (3rd nine), 140 yards, 6-iron.

BUTLER’S ---- Keith R. Graboski of McKeesport, No. 15, 168 yards, 6-iron.

MAN O’ WAR (Berlin, Md.) ---- Bruce Shuster of Mars, No. 15, 118 yards, 8-iron.

RUM POINTE (Berlin, Md.) ---- George Krimm of Murrysville, No. 17, 127 yards, 9-iron.

TREESDALE ---- Debbie Strimel, No. 3 (Orchard), 74 yards, 9-iron.

Tuesday, May 27, 2014

CLOVER HILL ---- Roger Bennett of McCandless, No. 5, 74 yards, 9-iron.

KENNSINGTON ---- Bill Maloney of Cranberry Township, No. 11, 163 yards, 8-iron.

MOON ---- Colby Welsh of Scott Township, No. 14, 135 yards, 5-iron.

TOTTERIDGE ---- Mike Floyd of Green Tree, No. 5, 142 yards, 7-iron.

YOUGHIOGHENY ---- Al Piesick of McKeesport, No. 5, 147 yards, 5-wood.

Monday, May 26, 2014

TREESDALE — Dave Kearny, No. 2 (grove), 201 yards, 5-iron.

NEVILLEWOOD — Darcy Kadilak of Moon, No. 17, 152 yards, 4-rescue.

EDGEWOOD — Chuck Brusco of Fox Chapel, No. 14, 120 yards, 9-iron.

Sunday, May 25, 2014

HILL CREST — Bill Hickey of Natrona Heights, No. 9, 114 yards, 9-iron.

SOUTH HILLS — Paul Groff, No. 15, 143 yards, 5-rescue.

Saturday, May 24, 2014

HICKORY HEIGHTS — Josh Slozat of Bridgeville, No. 5, 155 yards, 8-iron.

LINDENWOOD — Gary Stark of Pittsburgh, No. 4 (gold), 158 yards, 6-iron.

PITTSBURGH NATIONAL — Frank Gentile Jr. of Shaler, No. 6, 158 yards, 6-hybrid.

ROLLING HILLS — Pete Kaplan of Mt. Lebanon, No. 3, 153 yards, 5-iron.

VILLAGE GREEN — Vince Sands of Bethel Park, No. 4, 140 yards, 8-iron.

YOUGHIOGHENY — Al Niesik of McKeesport, No. 5, 147 yards, 5-wood.

Friday, May 23, 2014

GREEN OAKS ---- Chuck Anchors of Fox Chapel, No. 17, 192 yards, 5-wood.

NEMACOLIN ---- Dr. Dennis Brown of Washington, No. 14, 168 yards, 7-iron.

Thursday, May 22, 2014

RIVER FOREST ---- Bill Armor of Lower Burrell, No. 17, 135 yards, 7-iron.

Wednesday, May 21, 2014

LINDENWOOD ---- Candy Johnston of McCandless, No. 8 (Blue), 85 yards, 9-iron.

QUICKSILVER ---- John Brunner of Columbia (Md.), No. 14, 170 yards, 7-wood; Clint Robbins of Greensburg, No. 6, 157 yards, 7-iron.

SCENIC VALLEY ---- John Couter of Venetia, No. 6, 140 yards, 8-iron.

TREESDALE ---- Bob Hess, No. 2, 153 yards, 25-degree Hybrid.

Tuesday, May 20, 2014

ST. CLAIR ---- Bob Graff of Pittsburgh, No. 7, 176 yards, 6-iron; Chris Wetzel of Franklin Park, No. 12, 143 yards, 9-iron.

Monday, May 19, 2014

BLACKHAWK ---- Tony Legato of Robinson (Allegheny County), No. 13 (fourth nine), 157 yards, 5-iron.

CHERRY CREEK ---- Nick Antai, No. 11, 180 yards, 5-wood; Dale Carson, No. 15, 135 yards, pitching wedge.

DOWN RIVER ---- Matt Lusk of Upper St. Clair, No. 2, 157 yards, 8-iron.

LINDEN HALL ---- Dave Hanson of Charleston, S.C., No. 8, 145 yards, 7-iron.

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB ---- Jack Katarincic of Pittsburgh, No. 4, 123 yards, pitching wedge.

Sunday, May 18, 2014

LAKE ARTHUR — Rudy Razum, No. 9, 122 yards, 8-iron.

PITTSBURGH FIELD CLUB — Sean Hannon of Pittsburgh, No. 18, 169 yards, 7-iron.

STEUBENVILLE — John Martin of Brentwood, No. 12, 145 yards, 8-iron.

Saturday, May 17, 2014

GLENGARRY ---- Jim Scanlon of Latrobe, Hole No. 5, 165 yards, 5-iron.

Friday, May 16, 2014

OGLEBAY — Reid Barnes of Pittsburgh, No. 9, 134 yards, 9-iron.

QUICKSILVER — Clint Robbins of Greensburg, No. 6, 157 yards, 7-iron.

SHADOW LAKES — Bob Chenet of Hopewell, No. 7, 160 yards, 6-iron.

TREESDALE — Scott Hilger, No. 2, 183 yards, 6-iron.

Thursday, May 15, 2014

FOX CHAPEL ---- Heidi van Doereu, No. 3, 157 yards, 7-wood.

Wednesday, May 14, 2014

LAKE VUE NORTH ---- Marty Sieber of Shaler, No. 11, 170 yards, 8-iron; Sue Harbison of Gibsonia, No. 14, 95 yards, 5-wood.

RIVER FOREST ---- John Passarelli of Sarver, No. 8, 167 yards, 6-iron.

ST. CLAIR ---- Frank Palermo of Upper St. Clair, No. 5, 132 yards, 8-iron.

WILLOWBROOK ---- Scott Yates of Johnstown, No. 7, 167 yards, 6-iron.

Tuesday, May 13, 2014

HILL CREST — Mark Kramer of Leechburg, No. 9, 114 yards, pitching wedge.

Monday, May 12, 2014

Butler’s — Jack Carmassi, No. 11 (Lakeside), 157 yards, 7-iron.
Rolling Fields — Michael Cooney of Penn Hills, No. 2, 150 yards, 8-iron.
St. Clair — Jim Wilding of Upper St. Clair, 5, 140 yards, 8-iron.

Saturday, May 10, 2014

Glengarry — Joe Cavalarro of North Huntingdon, No. 15, 136 yards, 9-iron.
Lindenwood — Chick Bowman of Pittsburgh, No. 4 (Gold), 161 yards, 6-iron.
Nemacolin — Lou Querto of Eighty-Four, No. 14, 168 yards, 6-iron.

Friday, May 9, 2014

Cherry Creek — Will Frye, No. 8, 85 yards, 9-iron.
Treesdale — Dan Bopatrick yd, No. 2 (Grove) 180 yards, 5-iron; Pete Mahoney, No. 2 (Grove) 180 yards, 8-iron.

Thursday, May 8, 2014

Butler’s — Frank Yurkovic of West Mifflin, No. 13 (lakeside), 110 yards, pitching wedge.
Cherry Creek — Joseph Yackovich, No. 8, 88 yards, pitching wedge.
Fort Cherry — Chuck Jeswilkowski of Peters Township, No. 6, 135 yards, 7-iron.
Scenic Valley — Joe Matts of Brookline, No. 11, 150 yards, 9-iron.

Wednesday, May 7, 2014

Butler’s — Michael Cross of Monroeville, No. 13 (White), 110 yards, sand wedge; Marian C. Huff of North Huntingdon, No. 13 (Red), 115 yards, 7-iron.
Butler C. C. — Sean Faust of Cranberry, No. 15, 166 yards, 7-iron.

Tuesday, May 6, 2014

Lindenwood — Nick Bednar of Upper St. Clair, No. 5 (Red), 180 yards, 3-wood.
Meadowink — David Zik of Export, No. 7, 163 yards, 6-iron.
Seven Springs (Elizabeth) — Joe DiGiorgio of South Park, No. 11, 155 yards, 5-iron.

Monday, May 5, 2014

Butler’s — Ron DeBellis of McKeesport, No. 13 (Lakeside), 96 yards, 8-iron.
Quicksilver — Dan Murphy of Dormont, No. 6, 157 yards, 5-iron.

Sunday, May 4, 2014

Birdsfoot — Julian Anantarow of Pittsburgh, No. 4, 148 yards, 8-iron.
Green Oaks — Larry Cookson of Wexford, No. 9, 143 yards, 8-iron.

Saturday, May 3, 2014

Green Oaks — Joel Babkes of Pittsburgh, No. 17, 199 yards, driver.
Olde Stonewall — John Manzetti, No. 5, 159 yards, 8-iron.
Tom’s Run — Tim Litts of Chardon, Ohio, No. 8, 138 yards, pitching wedge.

Friday, May 2, 2014

Pittsburgh Field Club — John Jacob of Somerset, No. 16, 178 yards, 5-wood.

Tuesday, April 29, 2014

Oakmont — Jeff Jokel of Gibsonia, No. 6, 170 yards, 7-iron.
Tam O’Shanter — Eric Elliott of New Wilmington, No. 8, 145 yards, pitching wedge.
Wildwood — Joan Harrigan, No. 15, 185 yards, driver.

Monday, April 28, 2014

South Hills — Dennis Munko of Leechburg, No. 12, 128 yards, pitching wedge.

Saturday, April 26, 2014

Edgewood — Kevin Horner of Pittsburgh, No. 14, 130 yards, 8-iron.
Pittsburgh Field Club — Carmen Torockio of Pittsburgh, No. 4, 131 yards, 8-iron.
Southpointe — Tanner Johnson of Venetia, No. 14, 140 yards, pitching wedge.

Friday, April 25, 2014

Butler’s — Ken Sullivan of Pittsburgh, No. 15 (Woodside), 157 yards, 4-Hybrid.
South Hills C.C. — Dennis Munko of Leechburg, No. 12, 128 yards, pitching wedge.

Thursday, April 24, 2014

3 Lakes — Janet Vaupel, No. 17, 105 yards, 9-iron.
Lindenwood — Anthony D’Amico of Canonsburg, No. 9 (Gold), 155 yards, 7-iron; James McDaniel of Washington, No. 7 (Red), 117 yards, 9-iron.
The Links at Spring Church — Don Beitel of Springdale, No. 6, 150 yards, 6-Hybrid.

Wednesday, April 23, 2014

Nemacolin — Rudy Marshalek of Scenery Hill, No. 4, 209 yards, 3-wood.
Verandah (Fort Myers, Fla.) — Teresa Garella, No. 3 (Whispering Oaks course), 125 yards, 5-iron.

Monday, April 21, 2014

Fort Cherry — Bill Falavolito of Oakdale, No. 17, 137 yards, 8-iron.
Treesdale — Pepe Mahoney, No. 2 (grove), 180 yards, 8-iron.

Saturday, April 19, 2014

Lindenwood — Shane Hamschin of McMurray, No. 7 (red), 107 yards, 60-degree wedge.
North Park — Ryan Ficther of Ross Township, No. 2, 187 yards, 6-iron.
Oakmont — Kevin Adamek of Oakmont, No. 13, 165 yards, 7-iron.

Friday, April 18, 2014

Diamond Run — Marsha Kletzli of Moon, No. 8, 100 yards, 9-iron.
Edgewood — Doug Neely of Pittsburgh, No. 3, 165 yards, 6-iron; Buddy Sokol of Pittsburgh, No. 3, 165 yards, 6-iron.

Thursday, April 17, 2014

Green Oaks — David Weinbaum of Squirrel Hill, No. 3, 145 yards, 7-iron.
Lone Pine — Terry George of Washington, No. 12, 188 yards, 4-hybrid.
Olde Stonewall — Mike Haider of Gibsonia, No. 14, 180 yards, 5-iron.
Pittsburgh National — Augie DiPasquale of Glenshaw, No. 6, 175 yards, 5-iron.
Sea Island Club (St. Simon’s Island, Ga.) — Jeffrey Schmitt of Mars, No. 12 (Retreat course), 173 yards, 6-iron.

Wednesday, April 16, 2014

Adios (Coconut Creek, Fla.) — Dick Barton, No. 17, 176 yards, 4-Hybrid.

Monday, April 14, 2014

Lonnie Poole (N.C.) — Marissa Balish of Allison Park, No. 8, 140 yards, 7-iron.

Saturday, April 12, 2014

Green Oaks — Alan Perer of Squirrel Hill, No. 3, 145 yards, 7-iron.
Shannopin — Kurt Domkowski, No. 13, 281 yards, 3-wood.
Treesdale — Courney Benjamin, No. 2, 100 yards, 8-iron.

rosters


Advertisement

Create a free PG account.
Already have an account?
Advertisement